View Single Post
Old May 3rd, 2005, 12:23 PM   #4
Liquid Swords
Frenzy and SAC'D
 
Liquid Swords's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Fishers, IN
Posts: 17,308
Liquid Swords is on a distinguished road
Default Re: 4.08 WR Craphonso Thorpe- Chiefs

.....i mean craphonso
__________________
5 time Frenzy Champion - 2024, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2016 - Liquid Swords
5 time SAC'D Champion - 2024, co-2022, 2021, 2019, 2010 - Disciples of the 36 Chambers

Last edited by Liquid Swords; May 3rd, 2005 at 12:26 PM.
Liquid Swords is offline   Reply With Quote